Sharyland FFA
  Sign-In  Register

JudgingCard.com
Teams Results

Year: 

DateEventTeam RankTeam Score
11/19/2018 Area X LDEs - Ag. Advocacy 8 8
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Ag. Advocacy 2 2
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Chapter Quiz Official 5 185
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Greenhand Quiz 4 4
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Greenhand Quiz Official 4 121
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Job Interview 5 999
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Radio Broadcasting 3 3
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Senior Creed Speaking 9 9
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Senior Quiz 5 5
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Senior Skills 4 4
11/8/2018 Palm Valley District (Area 10) LDEs - Senior Spanish Creed Invitational 1 1
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Chapter Farmer Land Judging High Point 2 342
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Chapter Farmer Land Judging Team 2 284
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Chapter Farmer Plant ID High Point 7 870
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Chapter Farmer Plant ID Team 7 870
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Greenhand Land Judging Highpoint 2 97
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Greenhand Land Judging Team 2 97
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Greenhand Plant ID High Point 4 255
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Greenhand Plant ID Team 4 255
9/26/2018 Palm Valley District FFA Plant and Land ID Contest - Plant ID Disqualifications 1 108
5/11/2018 Area X Public Speaking Events - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Ag Policy 6 6
5/11/2018 Area X Public Speaking Events - Talent Team 2 99
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Junior Prepared Public Speaking 7 99
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Ag Policy 3 5
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Agribusiness 6 101
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Animal Science 6 104
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Natural Resource 7 105
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Plant Science 4 4
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Senior Prepared Public Speaking - Tech & Comm 2 2
4/25/2018 Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) Convention - Talent Team 1 2
4/17/2018 TAMU-K Area X CDEs - Area X Entomology 11 415
4/17/2018 TAMU-K Area X CDEs - Area X Floriculture 27 1067
4/17/2018 TAMU-K Area X CDEs - Area X Livestock 28 1796
4/17/2018 TAMU-K Area X CDEs - Area X Livestock Alternates 27 1112
4/17/2018 TAMU-K Area X CDEs - Area X Veterinary Science 19 565
4/7/2018 Texas A&M Area CDEs - Horse - Area 10 22 965
4/7/2018 Texas A&M Area CDEs - Meat - Area 10 10 1452
4/4/2018 South Texas Invitational CDEs - Area X Only - AREA X ENTOMOLOGY 13 336
4/4/2018 South Texas Invitational CDEs - Area X Only - STI Entomology 18 336
4/4/2018 South Texas Invitational CDEs - Area X Only - STI Floriculture 18 944
4/4/2018 South Texas Invitational CDEs - Area X Only - STI Livestock 45 1466
4/4/2018 South Texas Invitational CDEs - Area X Only - STI Vet Tech 16 651
3/23/2018 Blinn College Invitational CDE - Entomology 11 258
3/23/2018 Blinn College Invitational CDE - Vet Science 31 496
2/8/2018 2018 Rio Grande Valley District Welding Contest - Ag. Senior Team 7 115
2/8/2018 2018 Rio Grande Valley District Welding Contest - No Score DQ in Coding 1 76

 

 Website designed by: Wieghat Graphics